Bahnamtliches Betriebsstellenverzeichnis
 ehemalige Rbd Halle
 
Hamburg

Schwerin

Berlin

Hannover

Essen

Halle

Dresden

Erfurt

Frankfurt
 
Köln

Saarbrücken

Karlsruhe

Stuttgart

Nürnberg

München
 
Ost-Europa

West-Europa

LA Altenburg
LA-U Altenburg Stw B 2
LA-V Altenburg Stw W 4
LA-W Altenburg Stw B 1
LAB Annaburg
LABA Allerbach
LABG Apenburg
LABH Albertsheim
LABK Anderbeck
LACF Anger-Crottendorf
LACH Staßfurt Achenbach
LAF Arensdorf (b Köthen)
LAG Angersdorf
LAG-O Angersdorf Abzw Awo
LAGR Altengrabow
LAH Delitzsch Abzw Ah
LAK Aken (Elbe)
LAKF Ackendorf
LAL Aschersleben Pbf
LAL 1 Aschersleben (Einsatzstelle)
LAL-R Aschersleben Rbf Stw Arf
LALB Albrechtshaus
LALH Altenhain (b Brandis)
LALS Alsleben (Saale)
LALT Altenbach
LAMH Ammelshain
LAMS Amsdorf
LAN Altenweddingen
LANG Angern-Rogätz
LANH Altenhausen (Kr Haldensleben)
LANO Altenburg Nord
LAP Apollensdorf
LARA Altenburg-Rasephas
LAS Arendsee (Altmark)
LAX Alexisbad
LB Brandenburg Hbf
LB 1 Brandenburg (Einsatzstelle)
LB-B Brandenburg August-Bebel-Straße
LB-G Brandenburg Hbf Gbf
LBA Brandenburg-Altstadt
LBAB Brandenburg RAW Potsdam
LBAE Badel
LBAR Barleben
LBAS Barleber See
LBAU Berkau
LBAUP Berkau, Haltestelle PVG
LBB Baalberge
LBBZ Bebitz
LBD Blönsdorf
LBDF Behnsdorf
LBDL Badersleben
LBDU Bandau
LBE Böhlitz-Ehrenberg
LBEF Bergfriede
LBEG Belgern
LBEI Beilrode
LBEK Benneckenstein
LBEN Beuna (Geiseltal)
LBEO Beucha Ost
LBES Bennstedt
LBET Beetzendorf (Sachsen-Anhalt)
LBEU Beucha
LBF Biendorf
LBG Bernburg
LBGF Bernburg-Friedenshall
LBGH Belgershain
LBGK Burgkemnitz
LBGS Bernburg-Strenzfeld
LBGW Bernburg-Waldau
LBGZ Bernburg Zementwerk
LBH Buchhorst
LBI Braschwitz
LBIF Bindfelde
LBIK Binde-Kaulitz
LBIM Birkenmoor
LBIN Bindfelde Abzw
LBIW Bischofswald (Kr Haldensleben)
LBIZ Bornitz (b Zeitz)
LBK Blankenburg (Harz)
LBK 1 Blankenburg (Harz) (Einsatzstelle)
LBK-B Blankenburg (Harz) Busbf
LBK-N Blankenburg (Harz) Nord
LBKW Blankenburg Westend
LBL Borna (b Leipzig)
LBLG Blumenberg
LBLL Belleben
LBLS Bad Lausick
LBM Bamme
LBMK Bismark (Altmark)
LBMKB Bismark (Altmark), Bahnübergang
LBN Brehna
LBNL Beiern-Langenleuba
LBNZ Bücknitz
LBO Böhlen (b Leipzig)
LBOA Bodendorf (Kr Haldensleben) Anst
LBOD Boderitz (Kr Altenburg)
LBOE Bösdorf (Sachsen-Anhalt)
LBOF Bodendorf (Kr Haldensleben)
LBOH Bohnenland
LBOK Börnecke (Harz)
LBOL Borstel (Kr Stendal)
LBOM Bomsdorf
LBON Bonese
LBOO Bonese Ost
LBOR Borsdorf (Sachsen)
LBOS Bonese Süd
LBOT Borstel (Kr Stendal) (Anst)
LBOW Buschow
LBOWA Buschow Ausbau
LBOWO Buschow Ort
LBP Bergzow-Parchen
LBPR Buckau (Landkreis Brandenburg)
LBRA Brandis
LBRC Brücke
LBRD Bahrendorf
LBRN Behrend
LBRO Brocken
LBRP Brunau-Packebusch
LBRPV Brunau-Packebusch, Haltestelle VGS
LBRS Braunesumpf
LBRW Brottewitz
LBRZ Brottewitz Zuckerfabrik
LBS Braunsbedra
LBS-A Braunsbedra Weiche A
LBSA Bülstringen
LBSB Bad Schmiedeberg
LBSD Knautnaundorf Hartgußwerk Bösdorf
LBSL Beesenlaublingen
LBSN Bad Schmiedeberg Nord
LBSO Braunsbedra Ost
LBSR Biesenrode
LBSS Bad Schmiedeberg Süd
LBST Bülstringen
LBSU Brandenburg Süd
LBT Bitterfeld
LBT-H Bitterfeld Abzw Hi (Hl)
LBT-K Bitterfeld Abzw Hi (Kr)
LBT-L Bitterfeld Abzw Hi (Le)
LBT-N Bitterfeld Stw Bn
LBTO Ballenstedt Ost
LBTW Ballenstedt West
LBU Burg (b Magdeburg)
LBUD Büden
LBUG Bühne-Güssefeld
LBW Buna Werke
LBWB Bergwitz Bk
LBWD Bernburg-Waldau Hp
LBWE Böhlen Werke
LBWU Bergwitz
LBWZ Bergwitz
LBY Barby
LBYD Beyendorf
LBYN Beyern
LBZ Biederitz
LBZG Bülzig
LBZM Magdeburg Betriebszentrale
LBZS Leipzig Betriebszentrale NL Südost
LCB Collmen-Böhlitz
LCBG Calbe (Saale) Ost Gelantinewerk
LCBO Calbe (Saale) Ost
LCBW Calbe (Saale) West
LCST Cochstedt (Kr Aschersleben)
LCW Coswig (Anhalt)
LCWG Coswig (Anhalt) Gbf
LCZ Leipzig Coppiplatz
LD Dessau Hbf
LD 1 Dessau (Einsatzstelle)
LD-G Dessau Gbf
LD-X Dessau Werk
LDA Dahlen (Sachsen)
LDAD Dessau Adria
LDAE Dähre
LDAH Drei Annen Hohne
LDAL Dessau-Alten
LDAR Darlingerode
LDAW Dähre West
LDB Deuben (b Zeitz)
LDBG Bad Dürrenberg
LDBK Dambeck (Altmark)
LDBM Derben Metallaufbereitung
LDBN Derben
LDBR Halle Dessauer Brücke
LDD Dreileben-Drackenstedt
LDEL Dedeleben
LDF Dodendorf
LDG Dölzig
LDGS Dingelstedt (b Halberstadt)
LDH Dornreichenbach
LDI Dieskau
LDK Demker
LDL Delitzsch unt Bf
LDLG Delitzsch Gbf
LDLO Delitzsch ob Bf
LDLS Delitzsch Südwest
LDLZ Dehlitz (Saale)
LDM Drohndorf-Mehringen
LDME Dessau Abus Werk
LDMO Dessau-Mosigkau
LDN Domnitz (Saalkreis)
LDO Döberitz
LDO-A Döberitz Ausbau
LDO-K Döberitz Karl-Marx-Straße
LDO-O Döberitz Ort
LDOB Doberschütz
LDOM Dommitzsch
LDON Döberitz Nord
LDRB Drübeck
LDRG Drahtzug
LDRO Droßdorf
LDRY Droyßig
LDRZ Dretzel
LDS Dessau Süd
LDSF Diesdorf (Altmark)
LDSW Dönstedt Steinwerke
LDT Ditfurt
LDTZ Deutzen
LDU Bad Düben (Mulde)
LDUE Düsedau
LDV Dessau Schlacht-u. Verarbeitungsbetrieb
LDW Dessau Wörlitzer Bf
LDWA Dessau-Waldersee
LDWB Dessau Waggonbau
LDWH Dessau Wallwitzhafen
LDWM Dessau Kreisbaubetrieb
LDZ Deetz (Kr Zerbst)
LE Engelsdorf (b Leipzig)
LE-B Engelsdorf (B)
LE-H Engelsdorf Hp
LE-K Engelsdorf (KV)
LE-V Engelsdorf Stw B 1
LE-W Engelsdorf Stw W 2
LE-Y Engelsdorf (b Leipzig) Stw B 4
LEA Leipzig Elsteraue
LEB Lutherstadt Wittenberg Elbebrücke
LED Edderitz
LEF Eickendorf
LEG Eilenburg
LEGD Eggersdorf
LEGO Eilenburg Ost
LEGOB Eilenburg Ost
LEGV Eilenburg Getreidewirtschaft + EBAWE
LEHN Ehrenhain
LEI Eilsleben (b Magdeburg)
LEI-G Eilsleben (b Magdeburg) Gbf
LEIN Eilenstedt
LEK Elsnigk (Anhalt)
LEL Lutherstadt Eisleben
LELB Ellenberg (Altmark)
LELD Elend
LELG Elbingerode (Harz)
LELL Elbingerode Ladestraße
LELN Etgersleben
LELS Elsnig (Elbe)
LELT Elster (Elbe)
LEM Ermsleben
LEMD Emden (Kr Haldensleben)
LEN Egeln
LENN Egeln Nord
LEO Engelsdorf Ost
LEP Esperstedt (b Querfurt)
LEPS Esperstedt (b Querfurt) Süd
LER Erdeborn
LESP Espenhain
LESPB Espenhain Werkbahnsteig
LEST Eichstedt (Altm)
LETM Eisfelder Talmühle
LEU Eutzsch
LEUL Erxleben-Uhrsleben
LEW Engelsdorf Werkstätten
LF Falkenberg (Elster)
LF 1 Falkenberg (Elster) (Einsatzstelle)
LF-F Falkenberg (Elster) unt Bf Stw W 15
LF-L Falkenberg (Elster) ob Bf Stw W 11
LF-N Falkenberg (Elster) unt Bf Stw W 26
LF-O Falkenberg (Elster) ob Bf
LF-S Falkenberg (Elster) unt Bf Stw W 17
LF-U Falkenberg (Elster) unt Bf Pbf/Stw B 20
LF-V Falkenberg (Elster) Weichenverb (Kurve)
LF-W Falkenberg (Elster) ob Bf Stw W 2
LFA Frankleben
LFB Frohburg
LFBK Fischbeck (Elbe)
LFD Förderstedt
LFDB Förderstedt Düngemittel und Baustoffe KG
LFDE Fohrde
LFDEO Fohrde Ort
LFE Frose
LFER Magdeburg-Fermersleben
LFG Flechtingen
LFH Friedrichshöhe
LFI Friesdorf
LFIO Friesdorf Ost
LFK Freckleben
LFL Fleetmark
LFL V Fleetmark, Hst Volksbank
LFLD Ferchland
LFLU Leipzig-Halle Flughafen (Planung)
LFLUA Leipzig Flughafen Terminal A
LFMW Fermerswalde
LFN Falkenberg (Elster) Nord
LFR Schönebeck-Frohse Bk
LFRD Frauendorf (Sachsen)
LFSE Forsthaus Eiche
LFT Flötz
LFZ Frenz
LG Gräfenhainichen
LGA Gardelegen
LGAB Göhrenz-Albersdorf
LGAL Gatersleben
LGAN Grube Antonie
LGB Griebo
LGBG Güntersberge
LGBN Gunsleben
LGBO Groß Börnecke
LGBT Gerbstedt
LGBZ Groß Behnitz
LGBZO Groß Behnitz Ort
LGC Großkorbetha
LGD Großdeuben
LGDE Gernrode (Harz)
LGDG Groß Dalzig
LGDU Großderschau
LGDUO Großderschau Ort
LGE Gerichshain
LGEB Georgsburg
LGEZ Genzien
LGG Geestgottberg
LGGF Groß Gräfendorf
LGGN Gottesgnaden
LGGZ Groß Garz
LGH Geithain
LGI Giersleben
LGI-O Giersleben Stw Go
LGK Güterglück
LGK-N Güterglück Stw Gkn
LGK-O Güterglück Pbf ob Bf
LGK-S Güterglück Stw Gks
LGK-W Güterglück Stw Gkw
LGKG Güterglück Gbf
LGKL Großkugel
LGKR Großrössen
LGKRF Großrössen (Falkenberg/Beyern)
LGKRH Großrössen Herzberg
LGKRJ Großrössen (Jüterbog)
LGL Großlehna
LGLB Glindenberg
LGLO Globig
LGLU Gladau (Kr Genthin)
LGLZ Golzern
LGM Goldbeck (Kr Osterburg)
LGN Genthin
LGNA Genthin A
LGNC Genthin Agrochemisches Zentrum
LGND Gnadau
LGNF Genthin Forstwirtschaft
LGNI Genthin Industriegleis
LGNN Genthin Nord
LGNW Genthin Wald
LGNZ Genthin Zuckerfabrik
LGO Gommern
LGOB Goldbach
LGOE Götz
LGOG Gottgau
LGOM Goetheweg
LGON Golzow (b Brandenburg) Nord
LGOR Görden
LGOS Gröbers
LGOZ Golzow (b Brandenburg)
LGOZA Golzow (b Brandenburg) Anger
LGOZP Golzow (b Brandenburg) Pernitz
LGP Großpösna
LGPN Greppin
LGQ Groß Quenstedt
LGR Gröningen
LGRA Leipzig Grünauer Allee
LGRI Grimma ob Bf
LGRK Gräfenstuhl-Klippmühle
LGRL Groß Ammensleben
LGRN Görden (Bk)
LGRO Groitzsch
LGRS Großstolpen
LGRU Graui
LGRZ Görzke
LGS Großsteinberg
LGSD Güsen Dorf
LGSN Güsen (Kr Genthin)
LGST Grockstädt
LGT Güsten
LGT-O Güsten Gbf Ostseite
LGT-W Güsten Gbf Westseite
LGTN Göttin
LGW Gaschwitz
LGWS Gerwisch
LGWU Großwudicke
LGWZ Gollwitz
LGZ Groß Kreutz
LGZG Gnölbzig
LGZT Großzöberitz
LH Halle (Saale) Hbf
LH-C Halle (Saale) Hbf Ac
LH-L Halle (Saale) Hbf Al
LH-T Halle (Saale) Hbf At
LH-V Halle (Saale) Hbf Abzw Aw (S-Bahn)
LH-W Halle (Saale) Hbf Abzw Aw
LH-X Halle (Saale) Werk
LHAD Halle-Ammendorf
LHADB Halle-Ammendorf Bahnsteig
LHAF Hasselfelde
LHAI Haideburg
LHAK Hakenstedt
LHAP Harpe
LHAR Harsleben
LHAS Hassel(Kr Stendal)
LHB Halberstadt Pbf
LHB-F Halberstadt Stw Hof
LHB-R Halberstadt Rbf
LHBK Harbke
LHBO Halberstadt Oststraße
LHBS Halberstadt-Spiegelsberge
LHC Hecklingen
LHCO Halle (Saale) Hbf Umschlagbf
LHD Hadmersleben
LHDG Hödingen
LHDO Halle-Dölau
LHE Hettstedt
LHEL Helbra
LHER Heeren
LHEW Hedersleben-Wedderstedt
LHF Hordorf
LHFD Heidefeld
LHFS Hakelforst
LHFT Helfta
LHG Halle (Saale) Gbf
LHG-B Halle (Saale) Gbf Ab
LHG-D Halle (Saale) Gbf Hg 3
LHG-E Halle (Saale) Gbf Hg 5
LHG-M Halle (Saale) Gbf Am
LHG-N Halle (Saale) Nordberg
LHG-S Halle (Saale) Südberg
LHG-U Halle (Saale) Gbf Hg 6
LHG-W Halle (Saale) Gbf Hg 18
LHG-Y Halle (Saale) Gbf Hg 16
LHGF Hergisdorf
LHGT Hopfgarten (Sachsen)
LHH Heideloh
LHHB Halle (Saale) Heidebf
LHIN Halle (Saale) Industriebf
LHK Halle (Saale) Klaustor
LHL Haldensleben
LHL 1 Haldensleben (Einsatzstelle)
LHLA Haldensleben Alt
LHLG Haldensleben Euroglas GmbH
LHM Hohenthurm
LHMN Hohenmölsen
LHMT Hämerten
LHN Halle-Neustadt
LHNI Halle-Nietleben
LHNW Halle (Saale) Betriebsbahnhof Hnw
LHNWO Halle (Saale) Betriebsbf Hnw Abzw Hno
LHNZ Halle (Saale) Zscherbener Straße
LHO Holleben
LHOG Hohengöhren
LHOH Hohennauen
LHOHD Hohennauen Dorf
LHON Hohenseeden
LHOP Hoppenstedt
LHOR Hornberg (Harz)
LHOS Holleben Süd
LHOT Hohentramm
LHR Heudeber-Danstedt
LHRA Hohenroda
LHS Halle (Saale) Betriebsbahnhof As
LHS D Halle (Saale) As (Abzw)
LHSG Hörsingen
LHSI Halle-Silberhöhe
LHSN Holzhausen (Sachs)
LHSS Halle (Saale)-Silberhöhe (S-Bahn)
LHST Halle (Saale) Steintorbf
LHT Halle (Saale)-Trotha
LHTB Halle (Saale) Thüringeninger Bf
LHTL Heiligenthal
LHUD Hundisburg
LHUE Hüttenrode
LHWU Hohenwulsch
LHY Haynsburg
LHZ Holzdorf (Elster)
LHZG Harzgerode
LHZW Herzberg (Elster) West
LIB Ilberstedt
LIF Ilfeld
LIFB Ilfeld Bad
LIFB Ilfeld Bad
LIFS Ilfeld Schreiberwiese
LIG Ilsenburg
LIO Industriegelände Ost
LIR Ivenrode
LIW Leipzig Industriegelände West
LJA Jarchau (Altmark)
LJE Salzwedel Jeetze
LJEB Jeber-Bergfrieden
LJES Jesewitz (b Leipzig)
LJL Jacobsthal
LJN Jessen (Elster)
LJR Jütrichau
LJV Jävenitz
LJW Jerichow
LJZ Jeßnitz (Anhalt)
LK Köthen
LK 1 Köthen (Personal-Einsatzstelle)
LK-B Köthen Stw B 4
LK-C Köthen Stw B 6
LK-D Köthen Stw W 3
LK-R Köthen Gbf Stw W 7
LKAP Kapen
LKAPC Kapen Chemie
LKB Königsborn
LKBZ Klebitz
LKD Kläden (Kr Stendal)
LKDN Kläden (b Arendsee/Altmark)
LKE Kade
LKET Ketzin
LKF Kämmereiforst
LKFU Krinau Fuchsberger Straße
LKGH Königshütte (Harz)
LKGL Klein Germersleben
LKH Kuhfelde
LKIM Kirchmöser
LKK Klieken
LKL Klietz
LKLA Klausa
LKLI Klitzschen
LKLK Klietznick
LKLM Klitschmar
LKLR Klein Rössen
LKM Klostermansfeld
LKMI Kalbe (Milde)
LKMU Klostermansfeld Umspannwerk VEAG Dessau
LKNF Knautnaundorf
LKNZ Krensitz
LKO Könnern
LKOH Kornhain
LKPB Kapen Biosphärenreservat
LKR Kriebitzsch
LKRB Kriebitzsch BHG
LKRE Krahne
LKREH Krahne Hauptstr
LKRF Krottorf
LKRI Krinau
LKRP Krumpa
LKRS Leipzig Karlsruher Straße
LKRU Kretzschau
LKS Sprotta Kieswerk
LKT Klötze
LKTU Kötzschau
LKTZ Kötschlitz
LKU Kunrau (Altmark)
LKUE Krüden
LKUH Kühren
LKW Klein Wanzleben
LKWS Kulkwitz Süd
LKY Kusey
LKYA Kyhna
LKZU Könnern Zuckerfabrik Diamant
LL Leipzig Hbf
LL-B Leipzig ZOB
LL-E Leipzig Hbf Stw B 21
LLA Lützschena
LLAB Labetz
LLAG Langenstein
LLAL Langeln
LLAN Leipzig-Anger
LLAS Landsberg (b Halle/Saale) Süd
LLAU Bad Lauchstädt
LLAW Bad Lauchstädt West
LLB Leipzig Bayer. Bf
LLB-D Leipzig Bayer Bf Stw B3
LLBB Leipzig Berliner Bf
LLBG Landsberg (b Halle/Saale)
LLBS Lübs (b Magdeburg)
LLC Leipzig-Connewitz
LLCA Lucka (Kr Altenburg)
LLCO Leipzig-Stötteritz Umschlagbf
LLD Leipzig Dresdener Gbf
LLD V Leipzig Dresdener Gbf Stw B 34
LLE Leuna Werke I
LLEL Leipzig-Leutzsch
LLEU Leipzig-Eutritzsch
LLEW Leuna Werke II
LLF B Leipzig Flughafen Terminal A
LLG Leipzig-Gohlis
LLGS Langeneichstädt
LLGZ Leipzig-Großzschocher
LLH Leipzig-Heiterblick
LLI Linda (Elster)
LLIN Leipzig-Lindenau
LLIU Lindau (Anh)
LLK Leipzig-Knauthain
LLKZ Leipzig-Kleinzschocher
LLM Leipzig MTh Bf
LLM-E Leipzig MTh Bf Stw B 27
LLMA Leipzig-Möckern Awanst
LLMH Leipzig-Möckern
LLMO Leipzig-Mockau
LLMOB Leipzig-Mockau Bk
LLO Lobstädt
LLOG Loburg
LLOH Langenleuba-Oberhain
LLOJ Löbejün
LLOL Lodersleben
LLOT Leipzig Ost
LLOW Lochau Werkbf
LLP Leipzig-Plagwitz
LLPD Leipzig-Paunsdorf
LLPDH Leipzig-Paunsdorf Hp
LLPO Leipzig Hbf (Postbahnhof)
LLS Leipzig-Schönefeld
LLSB Lauterbach-Steinbach
LLSC Leipzig Schönauer Str
LLSF Leipzig Schlachthof
LLSG Laußig (b Düben)
LLSN Lausen
LLST Leipzig-Stötteritz
LLSW Leipzig Südwest
LLT Leipzig-Thekla
LLU Leuna
LLU-A Leuna Lw
LLUC Luckenau
LLUD Staßfurt Ludwig
LLUE Lübars (Kr Burg)
LLUP Lüptitz
LLV Leipzig-Volkmarsdorf
LLVD Leipzig Völkerschlachtdenkmal
LLW Leipzig-Wahren Rbf
LLW-H Leipzig-Wahren Hp
LLW-L Leipzig-Wahren Wl
LLW-S Leipzig-Wahren S
LLW-T Leipzig-Wahren Wt
LLWD Langenweddingen
LLWN Leuna Werke Nord
LLWS Leuna Werke Süd
LLWZ Liebertwolkwitz
LLZ Lützen
LLZG Letzlingen
LM Magdeburg Hbf
LM B Magdeburg Busbf
LMA Markkleeberg
LMAC Machern (Sachsen)
LMAE Mägdesprung
LMAG Markkleeberg-Großstädteln
LMAL Malge
LMAM Markkleeberg Mitte
LMAR Marke
LMAS Mansfeld (Südharz)
LMAU Machern Üst
LMAW Markkleeberg West
LMB Magdeburg-Buckau
LMB-B Magdeburg-Buckau Rbf Bez Bsf (E-Gruppe)
LMB-E Magdeburg-Buckau Rbf Bez Be (50-Gl)
LMB-F Magdeburg-Buckau Rbf Bez Bmf (70-Gl)
LMB-O Magdeburg-Buckau Rbf (RO-Seite)
LMBF Magdeburg-Brückfeld
LMBN Marienborn
LMBR Muldebrücke
LMBU Leipzig-Marienbrunn
LMCH Mücheln (Geiseltal)
LMD Muldenstein
LMDF Meisdorf
LME Meitzendorf
LMED Mehderitzsch
LMEH Merseburg Elisabethhöhe
LMEI Meinsdorf
LMEL Magdeburg Elbbf
LMEN Meuchen
LMF Meßdorf
LMF-A Meßdorf, Abzw zum Bf
LMG Merseburg
LMG 1 Merseburg (Einsatzstelle)
LMG-G Merseburg Gbf
LMGA Nahrstedt
LMGB Merseburg Bergmannsring
LMGE Magdeburg-Eichenweiler
LMGH Magdeburg Hasselbachplatz
LMGI Mögelin
LMGN Möringen (Altmark)
LMGS Merseburg Süd
LMHR Magdeburg-Herrenkrug
LMHU Magdeburg (Binnenhafen)
LMI Miltern
LMIA Leipzig Miltitzer Allee
LMIL Milzau
LMIN Michaelstein
LMIZ Miltitz (b Leipzig)
LMKS Markranstädt
LMLK Mölkau
LMLT Mühlental
LMN Magdeburg-Neustadt
LMN-T Magdeburg-Neustadt
LMO Molbitz
LMOA Moschwig
LMOE Möckern (b Magdeburg)
LMOF Etzin Mosolf
LMOL Züllsdorf Mollgraben
LMOS Möser
LMOW Möthlow, Bushaltestelle
LMOZ Mörtitz
LMR Magdeburg-Rothensee
LMR-F Magdeburg-Rothensee Bez Rmf (A-Gruppe)
LMR-H Magdeburg-Rothensee Hp
LMRN Mockrehna
LMS Magdeburg-Sudenburg
LMSA Magdeburg-Salbke
LMSC Magdeburg-Sudenburg Umschlagbf
LMSN Minsleben
LMSO Magdeburg Südost
LMST Mieste
LMSW Meuselwitz
LMT Miesterhorst
LMTW Magdeburg Thälmannwerk
LMU Mechau
LMUA Mühlanger
LMUB Mühlberg (Elbe)
LMUE Ketzin Mülldeponie
LMUG Mühlberg (Elbe) Getreidewirtschaft
LMUK Mühlberg (Elbe) Kieswerk
LMUL Mulmke
LMW Mahlwinkel
LN Neundorf (Anhalt)
LNA Narsdorf
LNAB Narsdorf Bogendreieck
LNAU Nauendorf (Saalkreis)
LNB Nienburg (Saale)
LNBG Nienburg (Saale) Getreidewirtschaft
LND Neiden
LNDB Neuderben
LNDD Gießereisandwerk Nudersdorf
LNDG Nemsdorf-Göhrendorf
LNDH Niedersachswerfen Herkules Markt
LNDI Niedersachswerfen Ilfelder Straße
LNDS Niedersachswerfen Ost
LNE Nedlitz
LNEI Neichen
LNEK Neuendorf-Karritz
LNEKP Neuendorf, Haltestelle PVG
LNER Nerchau
LNF Niedergörsdorf
LNG Neugarten
LNGL Neugattersleben
LNH Naunhof
LNHA Nordhausen-Altentor
LNHG Nienhagen (b Halberstadt)
LNHK Nordhausen-Krimderode
LNHM Nachterstedt-Hoym
LNHN Nordhausen Nord
LNI Neinstedt
LNK Neukieritzsch
LNKA Netzkater
LNL Neuermark-Lübars
LNM Niemberg
LNN Neeken
LNOB Nobitz
LNOBA Nobitz Stw 1
LNOE Niedergörne
LNOR Nordgermersleben
LNR Niederndodeleben
LNS Nennhausen
LNS-A Nennhausen, Apotheke
LNS-S Nennhausen, Schule
LNW Neuwiederitzsch - Leipziger Messe
LNW-B Neuwiederitzsch - Leipziger Messe Bstg
LNW-N Neuwiederitzsch Nord
LNW-S Neuwiederitzsch Süd
LNWK Neuwerk
LNWL Neuwegersleben
LNWY Neukirchen-Wyhra
LNX Neuburxdorf
LO Oschersleben (Bode)
LO-G Oschersleben (Bode) Gbf
LOB Osterburg
LOBH Obhausen
LOBN Oberwerschen
LOE Oebisfelde
LOE 1 Oebisfelde (Einsatzstelle)
LOEH Oehna
LOF Osterfeld (b Zeitz)
LOH Oberholz
LOL Ochtmersleben
LON Osterweddingen
LOR Oranienbaum (Anhalt)
LOR-K Oranienbaum (Anhalt) Abzw Kr
LORG Obergräfenhain
LOSM Ostermark
LOST Osternienburg
LOT Osterteich
LOTW Otterwisch
LOV Ovelgünne
LOW Osterwieck (Harz)
LOWK Lacke GmbH
LOWW Osterwieck West
LP Pörsten
LPAL Paplitz
LPAM Parey Metall- und Leichtbau
LPB Petergrube
LPD Paditz
LPE Peißen
LPG Pegau
LPGO Pegau Ost
LPH Pretzsch
LPI Pritzerbe
LPI-H Pritzerbe Gaststätte Haveleck
LPI-M Pritzerbe Mühlenstraße
LPL Pristäblich
LPLA Planena
LPN Posthausen
LPOE Pönitz (b Leipzig)
LPR Profen
LPRE Prettin
LPRL Prödel
LPRO Petersroda
LPRZ Pretzier (Altmark)
LPRZV Pretzier (Altmark), Haltestelle VGS
LPSD Leipzig Püchauer Straße (D)
LPSDC Leipzig Püchauer Straße (C)
LPT Pratau
LPW Pödelwitz
LPY Parey
LPZ Premnitz
LPZ K Premnitz Kirche
LPZS Premnitz Süd
LQ Querfurt
LQB Quedlinburg
LQB B Quedlinburg Busbf
LQIS Peißen Queis
LQKI Querfurt Zuckerfabrik
LQQ Quedlinburg-Quarmbeck
LQW Querfurt West
LR Roßlau (Elbe)
LR-A Roßlau (Elbe) Abzw Ai
LR-V Roßlau (Elbe) Abzw Rvb/Rodleben
LR-W Roßlau (Elbe) Abzw Anst Aw
LRA Radis
LRAD Rademin
LRAF Rathmannsdorf (Kr Staßfurt)
LRAK Rackith (Elbe)
LRAS Rackith Süd
LRB Regis-Breitingen
LRBG Rothenburg (Saale)
LRC Reckahn
LRC-B Reckahn Bushaltestelle
LRCR Reckahn
LRD Rieder (Harz)
LRDB Reinsdorf Zementsilo
LRDH Reinsdorf (b Wittenberg)
LRDL Reinsdorf (b Wittenberg) Leichtbaustoffe
LRDW Reinsdorf (b Wittenberg) ACZ
LRE Reußen
LRED Rehmsdorf
LREU Reuden (Kr Zeitz)
LRF Rehfeld (b Falkenberg/Elster)
LRG Roßlau (Elbe) Gbf
LRG-O Roßlau (Elbe) Gbf Ostseite
LRH Raguhn
LRI Rätzlingen
LRIB Riebau
LRIK Ribbeck Abzw
LRIT Ritze
LRIW Rhinow
LRIWM Rhinow Marktplatz
LRK Rackwitz (b Leipzig)
LRKN Redekin
LRL Rübeland
LRLZ Rübeland Felswerke GmbH Werk VI
LRMF Rückmarsdorf
LRMF Rückmarsdorf
LRMK Remkersleben
LRN Röblingen am See
LRO Halle Rosengarten
LROD Rodleben
LROE Röcken
LROH Rotes Haus
LROI Roitzsch (Kr Bitterfeld)
LROS Rositz
LROT Rositz Teerverarbeitungswerk
LRRV Rosslau-Rodleben
LRS Reinstedt
LRTH Rötha
LRW Rathenow
LRW-B Rathenow Bammer Landstraße
LRW-G Rathenow Große Milower Straße
LRW-K Rathenow Kreissparkasse
LRW-M Rathenow Karl-Marx-Platz
LRW-S Rathenow Waldschloß
LRW-W Rathenow Weinberg
LRWG Rathenow Nord Getreidewirtschaft
LRWN Rathenow Nord
LRWS Rathenow Süd
LRZ Röcknitz
LS Stendal
LS-G Stendal Gbf
LSX Stendal Werk
LSA Sandersdorf (Kr Bitterfeld)
LSAB Schattberge
LSAD Sachsendorf (b Calbe)
LSAE Schadeberg-Dülseberg
LSAG Schadeberg
LSAM Salzmünde
LSAR Scharlibbe
LSAW Schadeberg-Schadewohl
LSB Schönebeck (Elbe)
LSB-G Schönebeck (Elbe) Gbf
LSBA Schönebeck (Elbe) Sprengstoffwerk
LSBE Schönebeck-Salzelmen
LSBF Schönebeck-Felgeleben
LSBG Schanzberg
LSBK Schwanebeck
LSBO Schönebeck-Frohse
LSBR Halle Steintorbrücke
LSBS Schönebeck (Elbe) Süd
LSBU Stapelburg
LSBW Schönebeck (Elbe) West
LSC Schmon
LSCH Scharteucke
LSCK Schackensleben
LSCR Schierke
LSCS Leipzig Schwartzestraße
LSD Schkeuditz
LSDL Schneidlingen
LSE Seelingstädt (b Brandis)
LSEB Seebenau (Planung)
LSEE Seehof
LSEH Leipzig-Sellerhausen
LSET Quarz- und Porphyrwerk Trebsen
LSF Staßfurt
LSF-G Staßfurt Gbf
LSF-W Staßfurt Südbf
LSFD Steinfeld (b Stendal)
LSG Schwaneberg
LSGA Leipzig Bksig 1 (Richtung Leipzig-Leutzsch)
LSGB Leipzig Bksig 2 (Richtung Leipzig-Plagwitz)
LSGL Straßberg (Harz)-Glasebach
LSH Schönhausen (Elbe)
LSHS Schönhausen Siedlung
LSI Siedenlangenbeck
LSIB Silberhütte (Anhalt)
LSIE Sieversdorf (b Neustadt/Dosse)
LSIEB Sieversdorf (b Neustadt/Dosse) Bushaltestelle
LSIS Schierstedt
LSK Solpke
LSKL Schkortleben
LSKW Seehausen (Kr Wanzleben)
LSL Sandersleben (Anhalt)
LSL-G Sandersleben Gbf
LSLB Siersleben
LSM Schönhauser Damm
LSMS Salzmünde Süd
LSN Stendal Nord
LSNA Seehausen (Altmark)
LSND Sandau (Elbe)
LSO Stendal Ost
LSOA Stendal Ost Raw
LSOF Schönfeld (Elbe)
LSOL Söllichau
LSOR Sorge
LSP Schkopau
LSPA Spaatz
LSPAB Spaatz Bushst
LSPH Sophienhof (HSB)
LSR Steinerne Renne
LSRP Schkölen-Räpitz
LSRU Schraplau
LSS Stendal-Stadtsee
LSST Schafstädt
LST Stedten
LSTA Straach
LSTB Steinbach (Kr Geithain)
LSTE Sternhaus-Ramberg
LSTF Stumsdorf
LSTG Leipzig Stuttgarter Allee
LSTH Sternhaus-Haferfeld
LSTI Stiege
LSTK Ströbeck
LSTL Staffelde
LSTN Stünzhain
LSTO Steinitz (Altmark) Ost
LSTR Straßberg (Harz)
LSTW Stechow
LSTWN Stechow Abzw. Nennhausen
LSTZ Steinitz (Altmark)
LSU Sachau
LSUE Halle-Südstadt
LSUEA Halle Süd Stadt
LSUP Süplingen Hp
LSUPA Süplingen Abzw
LSUR Bad Suderode
LSV Stendal Vorbf
LSW Salzwedel
LSW 1 Salzwedel (Einsatzstelle)
LSW-G Salzwedel Gbf
LSWA Salzwedel Altstadt
LSWQ Brandenbg-Altst Stahl- und Walzwerk Quenz
LSWT Salzwedel Altperver Tor
LSWZ Schochwitz
LSX Saxdorf
LSZB Schwanebeck Zementwerk
LT Theißen
LTA Leipzig Tabakmühle
LTB Trebitz (Elbe)
LTC Taucha (b Leipzig)
LTE Teicha
LTF Tiefenbachmühle
LTG Torgau
LTG 1 Torgau (Einsatzstelle)
LTG-E Torgau Abzw Et
LTH Tangerhütte
LTHI Thießen
LTL Thale Hbf
LTL-O Thale Hbf Bez W 1
LTLB Thale Bodetal
LTLN Thale Nord
LTM Tangermünde
LTMN Tangermünde Nord
LTMW Tangermünde West
LTN Tornitz
LTNH Tautenhain
LTNZ Trebnitz
LTRA Trachenau
LTRB Trebitz (b Könnern)
LTRE Trebsen (Mulde)
LTRG Trebsen (Mulde) Getreidesilo
LTRL Treben-Lehma
LTT Teutschenthal
LTTO Teutschenthal Ost
LTU Trebbichau
LTUM Tucheim
LTUS Tucheim Schule
LTY Tylsen
LTZ Tröglitz
LUBG Unterberg
LUEB Uebigau
LUM Groß Dalzig Umspannwerk
LUN Unterschwöditz
LUS Uchtspringe
LV Vogelgesang (Kr Torgau)
LVA Vahldorf
LVD Vogelsdorf
LVG Vinzelberg
LVH Vahrholz
LVI Vielbaum
LVL Völpke (Kr Oschersleben)
LVT Vatterode
LVTT Vatteröder Teich
LW Lutherstadt Wittenberg
LWAB Walbeck
LWAE Wählitz
LWAG Wahrberg
LWAL Wallendorf (b Merseburg)
LWAN Wansleben am See
LWAU Waldau (b Zeitz)
LWAW Wallstawe
LWB Welsleben
LWBH Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hafen
LWBU Webau
LWBW Lutherstadt Wittenberg West
LWCH Wiesebach
LWD Wernigerode
LWD B Wernigerode Busbf
LWDE Wernigerode Elmowerk
LWDF Weickelsdorf
LWDH Wernigerode-Hasserode
LWDK Wernigerode Kirchstraße
LWDO Wernsdorf (b Penig)
LWDT Wernigerode Westerntor
LWE Wehrstedt
LWEF Weferlingen
LWEG Wegeleben
LWEK Weferlingen Kalkwerk I Meldestelle 15
LWEL Welsau
LWEN Westeregeln
LWES Weferlingen Sand- und Tonwerke
LWET Lutherstadt Wittenberg Elbtor
LWEW Weferlingen Kalkwerk II
LWEZ Weferlingen Zuckerfabrik
LWF Wefensleben
LWFG Blumenberg Westfalen AG
LWFH Welfesholz
LWG Weißandt-Gölzau
LWH Wahlitz
LWI Wiederitzsch
LWI L Wiederitzsch Abzw L
LWID Winterfeld
LWIE Wieblitz-Eversdorf
LWIP Wippra
LWL Wellen (b Magdeburg)
LWLS Wolmirstedt
LWM Wuitz-Mumsdorf
LWN Halle Wohnstadt Nord
LWND Wendel
LWO Wolfen (Kr Bitterfeld)
LWOE Wörblitz
LWOF Wolfsfelde
LWOL Woltersdorf (b Magdeburg)
LWOR Wolferode
LWOZ Wörlitz
LWP Lutherstadt Wittenberg-Piesteritz
LWPN Wölpern
LWR Wasserleben
LWRH Wiershorst
LWST Wegenstedt
LWT Werkleitz
LWU Wulfen (Anhalt)
LWUL Wulkau
LWUZ Wusterwitz
LWWZ Wallwitz (Saalkreis)
LWZ Wurzen
LWZE Wetterzeube
LWZL Wanzleben (b Magdeburg)
LWZW Wurzen West
LWZZ Wanzleben (b Magdeburg) Zuckerfabrik
LXM Marienborn RB-Grenze
LXO Oebisfelde (Tarifgrenze)
LXO Oebisfelde (Tarifgrenze)
LZ Zeitz
LZ 1 Zeitz (Einsatzstelle)
LZ-G Zeitz Gbf
LZ-N Zeitz Abzw Zn
LZ Zahna
LZAA Zuschwitz
LZAU Zauschwitz
LZB Zörbig
LZBG Zörbig Getreidewirtschaft
LZBN Zscherben
LZBR Zöberitz
LZD Zellendorf
LZE Zerbst
LZGL Zörnigall
LZH Zschepa-Hohburg
LZI Zielitz
LZI-Z Zielitz Stw B 2
LZIK Zielitz Kaliwerk
LZIO Zielitz Ort
LZK Zeddenick (Sachsen-Anhalt)
LZL Ziepel
LZN Zerben
LZO Halle Zoo
LZOE Zöschen
LZP Zeppernick (b Magdeburg)
LZPZ Grana Ziegelwerke Reuden
LZR Ziesar
LZRA Ziesar Anschlußstelle
LZS Zschortau
LZW Zwenkau (b Leipzig)
LZWP Zwenkau Verladestelle Pulgar
LZWW Zwenkau Übergabebf


Betriebsstellenverzeichnis Umlaufpläne Abk. ULP